Bază de odihnă
No reviews yet
📍 Ruseștii Noi
Location
Where Bază de odihnă sits on the map and how to get there.
Loading map…
Nearby cities & towns
Towns and cities closest to Bază de odihnă — browse campsites near each.
What’s nearby
Shops, drinking water, fuel and attractions within reach of the site.
🏞️ Attractions
Loc RomanticAttractions
.jpg?width=640)
Panda KidsParks & play
🛒 Amenities & services
🛒 Groceries
- Europa-Ursu
- Alimentara „Jasmin”
- Alimentară
⛽ Fuel
- Eurofuel
Lukoil
- Aflogen
🍽️ Food & drink
- Restaurant
- La Cafenea
- Bar Huleai
➕ Medical
- Farmacia Felicia
- Farmacia Orient
- Sante
🚰 Drinking water
- Drinking water
- Izvorul Tamarei
🚻 Toilets & showers
- Public toilets
- Showers
🎾 Sports
- Pro Shaping
- Shaping+
- Papa Gym
🏧 ATM & bank
ProCredit Bank
Moldindconbank- FinComBank
Weather
Current conditions and the forecast to help you plan your trip.
Best time to visit
Typical monthly temperature and rainfall at Bază de odihnă.
Good to know
Quick answers to common questions about Bază de odihnă.
Where is Bază de odihnă located?
Bază de odihnă is in Ruseștii Noi.
Reviews
Ratings, nightly prices and photos from people who’ve camped here.
No reviews yet — be the first!
Other campgrounds nearby
More places to camp close to Bază de odihnă.