← Back to map

Дилшод Fish Travel

No reviews yet · Dilshod

Opening hours & schedules

Reception, gate and facility hours for Дилшод Fish Travel.

Opening hours24/7

Location

Where Дилшод Fish Travel sits on the map and how to get there.

Loading map…

Nearby cities & towns

Towns and cities closest to Дилшод Fish Travel — browse campsites near each.

What’s nearby

Shops, drinking water, fuel and attractions within reach of the site.

🏞️ Attractions

ДилшодAttractions0 km · ~1 min walkDirections ↗
КаменьAttractions7.2 km · ~16 min driveDirections ↗
"Arnasoy" Davlat Buyurtma Qo'riqxonasi
"Arnasoy" Davlat Buyurtma Qo'riqxonasiParks & play

state bird sanctuary in Viloyat Jizzax, Uzbekistan

147.2 km · ~236 min driveDirections ↗

🛒 Amenities & services

🚻 Toilets & showers

Weather

Current conditions and the forecast to help you plan your trip.

Best time to visit

Typical monthly temperature and rainfall at Дилшод Fish Travel.

Good to know

Quick answers to common questions about Дилшод Fish Travel.

When is Дилшод Fish Travel open?

Listed opening times: 24/7.

Who runs Дилшод Fish Travel?

Дилшод Fish Travel is operated by Dilshod.

Reviews

Ratings, nightly prices and photos from people who’ve camped here.

Leave a review

Camped here? Share your experience to help other campers.

0/1000

No reviews yet — be the first!

Other campgrounds nearby

More places to camp close to Дилшод Fish Travel.