Parc Leslie
No reviews yet
📍 460 Chemin Belmont, Otter Lake
Apprecier la beaute naturelle et intacte du Pontiac ! (via site)
Key facts
At-a-glance details for Parc Leslie, from its official website.
Pitches & accommodation
Pitches200
Location
Where Parc Leslie sits on the map and how to get there.
Loading map…
Nearby cities & towns
Towns and cities closest to Parc Leslie — browse campsites near each.
What’s nearby
Shops, drinking water, fuel and attractions within reach of the site.
🏞️ Attractions
Montagne des BleuetsSummits & peaks
Montagne des ChênesSummits & peaks
Montagne DécouverteSummits & peaks
🛒 Amenities & services
🛒 Groceries
- Convenience
⛽ Fuel
- Stinson
🚻 Toilets & showers
- Public toilets
🎾 Sports
- Mickey Creek Golf Club
Weather
Current conditions and the forecast to help you plan your trip.
Best time to visit
Typical monthly temperature and rainfall at Parc Leslie.
Good to know
Quick answers to common questions about Parc Leslie.
Where is Parc Leslie located?
Parc Leslie is in Otter Lake.
How many pitches does Parc Leslie have?
Parc Leslie has around 200 pitches.
Reviews
Ratings, nightly prices and photos from people who’ve camped here.
No reviews yet — be the first!
Other campgrounds nearby
More places to camp close to Parc Leslie.