← Back to map

캠프노마드

No reviews yet

Facilities & details

Amenities and on-site features reported for 캠프노마드.

Group only✓

Know before you go

Practical things to prepare for a trip to 캠프노마드.

Location

Where 캠프노마드 sits on the map and how to get there.

Loading map…

Nearby cities & towns

Towns and cities closest to 캠프노마드 — browse campsites near each.

What’s nearby

Shops, drinking water, fuel and attractions within reach of the site.

🏞️ Attractions

국사봉 (156 m)Summits & peaks2.4 km · ~6 min driveDirections ↗
니오타니곤충사육관Attractions2.5 km · ~6 min driveDirections ↗
꾸지농원Parks & play3.7 km · ~7 min driveDirections ↗
전력홍보관Attractions4 km · ~8 min driveDirections ↗
국사봉 (132 m)Summits & peaks5 km · ~11 min driveDirections ↗
양노봉 (156 m)Summits & peaks6.8 km · ~18 min driveDirections ↗

🛒 Amenities & services

🛒 Groceries

⛽ Fuel

🍽️ Food & drink

➕ Medical

🚻 Toilets & showers

🎾 Sports

Weather

Current conditions and the forecast to help you plan your trip.

Best time to visit

Typical monthly temperature and rainfall at 캠프노마드.

Reviews

Ratings, nightly prices and photos from people who’ve camped here.

Leave a review

Camped here? Share your experience to help other campers.

0/1000

No reviews yet — be the first!

Other campgrounds nearby

More places to camp close to 캠프노마드.