Кемпинг "Нахазо"
No reviews yet
Tents
Facilities & details
Amenities and on-site features reported for Кемпинг "Нахазо".
Fee✓
Tents✓
Know before you go
Practical things to prepare for a trip to Кемпинг "Нахазо".
- Bring cash for fees in case card payment isn't available on site.
Location
Where Кемпинг "Нахазо" sits on the map and how to get there.
Loading map…
Nearby cities & towns
Towns and cities closest to Кемпинг "Нахазо" — browse campsites near each.
What’s nearby
Shops, drinking water, fuel and attractions within reach of the site.
🏞️ Attractions
Лысая (2,113 m)Summits & peaks

Экстрим-мостAttractions
Каменный Столб (2,509 m)Summits & peaks
водопад ЛунныйWaterfalls
Харгинский лесTrails & trailheads
Водопад, харгинский лесWaterfalls
Харгинский ВодопадWaterfalls
ДетиЛэндParks & play

КачелиParks & play
Детский клубParks & play

Водопад ПоликаряTrails & trailheads
🛒 Amenities & services
🛒 Groceries
- Derewnya Market
- Перекрёсток
- Зелёный Перекресток
🍽️ Food & drink
- Буфет
- Высота 2320
- Gorilla Energy Bar
➕ Medical
- Доктор Столетов
- Медпункт
- Альпика Мед
🚻 Toilets & showers
- Public toilets
🏧 ATM & bank
- ATM
- Т-Банк
Weather
Current conditions and the forecast to help you plan your trip.
Best time to visit
Typical monthly temperature and rainfall at Кемпинг "Нахазо".
Good to know
Quick answers to common questions about Кемпинг "Нахазо".
How much does it cost to camp at Кемпинг "Нахазо"?
Кемпинг "Нахазо" charges a camping fee.
Can I pitch a tent at Кемпинг "Нахазо"?
Yes, tent camping is allowed.
Reviews
Ratings, nightly prices and photos from people who’ve camped here.
No reviews yet — be the first!
Other campgrounds nearby
More places to camp close to Кемпинг "Нахазо".